Utah Storm believes in teaching and fostering a love and respect for The Beautiful Game. We strive to create healthy, challenging, and properly coached learning environments to develop hard working, technically sound, and tactically savvy player.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centerville, Centerville Jr. High 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 15> Utah Storm 05 - Andrew Game Forza FC 05 DN   JL 
Heber City, Rocky Mtn. Middle 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 13> Utah Storm 07 - Morell Game Heber Valley SC G07 Gold   JL 
Ira Allen - Lg Game 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 18> Utah Storm 02 - Morell Game Utah Glory B02 Black AN game was on 09/18/2019, day change due to fields   CT 
Mapleton, Maple Ridge - Sm Game 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Under 10> Utah Storm 10 - Maughan Game Utah Surf 10 DH   JL 
Mapleton, Mapleton Elem - Sm Game 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 17> Utah Storm 03 - Taylor Game UDA 03B Blue   JL 
Mapleton, Mapleton Elem - Training 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 14> Utah Storm 06 - Griggs Practice    LD 
Mapleton , Mapleton Jr. - Training 4:15p 5:45p  >Girls Under 15> Utah Storm 05 - Nelson Training    HB 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alpine, Timberline Jr. High 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Under 09> Utah Storm 11 - Wolverton Game La Roca S-KN   JL 
Heber City, Cobblestone 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Under 10> Utah Storm 10 - Carreno Game Heber Valley SC B10 White   JL 
Mapleton, Ira Allen - Training 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys Under 14> Utah Storm 06 - Christensen Training Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) Scrimmage  RC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> Utah Storm 10 - Robinson Black Training    TR 
Mapleton, Maple Ridge - Sm Game 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Under 09> Utah Storm 11 - Downing Game Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew   JL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Under 08> Utah Storm 12 - Andrew Game Utah Storm 11- Downing   JL 
Mapleton, Mapleton Elem - Training 4:15p 5:30p  >Boys Under 13> Utah Storm 07 - Robinson Training    TR 
5:15p 6:45p  >Boys Under 12> Utah Storm 08 - Barker Training  Training w/ JF  NB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 16> Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd Training  Training w/Ian  BL 
Mapleton , Mapleton Jr. - Training 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 13> Utah Storm 07 - MacArthur Training    GM 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mapleton, Maple Ridge - Training 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> Utah Storm 10 - Robinson Black Training    TR 
Mapleton , Mapleton Jr. - Training 4:15p 5:45p  >Girls Under 15> Utah Storm 05 - Nelson Training    HB 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mapleton, Ira Allen - Training 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls Under 14> Utah Storm 06 - Woolston Training    CA 
Mapleton, Mapleton Elem - Training 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys Under 12> Utah Storm 08 - Barker Training  Team Training  NB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys Under 14> Utah Storm 06 - Griggs Practice    LD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 16> Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd Training  Training w/ BL  BL 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mapleton, Mapleton Elem - Training 4:00p 5:00p  >Keepers> Advanced Club Keepers Training    JL 
5:00p 6:00p  >Keepers> Intermediate Club Keepers Training    JL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Keepers> Beginner Club Keepers Training    JL